Leviton UPDLC-S03 Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 3 M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Leviton - Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 3 M - UPDLC-S03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: UPDLC-S03
    SKU: 25141441
    $24.99
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):3.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # UPDLC-S03
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    Product Overview:
    Duplex SM (OS2) LC-LC fiber patch cord, 3 meters.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Economy Series