Leviton UPDLC-S01 Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 1 M - UPDLC-S01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: UPDLC-S01
    SKU: 25141439
    $21.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):1.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # UPDLC-S01
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    Product Overview:
    Duplex SM (OS2) LC-LC fiber patch cord, 1 meter.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Economy Series