Leviton 62DSC-M03 Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 62.5/125, Duplex, SC-SC, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 62.5/125, Duplex, SC-SC, 3 M - 62DSC-M03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 62.5/125, Duplex, SC-SC, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 62DSC-M03
    SKU: 22114750
    $33.22
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):3.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 62DSC-M03
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    Product Overview:
    Duplex MM (OM1) SC-SC fiber patch cord, 3 meter.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Economy Series