Leviton 5LDLC-M07 Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 7 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 7 M - 5LDLC-M07
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 7 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 5LDLC-M07
    SKU: 25311684
    $23.13
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):7.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 5LDLC-M07
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • Length (Meters) 7.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Duplex MM (OM3) LC-LC fiber patch cord, 7 meters.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Economy Series