Leviton 5LDLC-M04 Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 4 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 4 M - 5LDLC-M04
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 4 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 5LDLC-M04
    SKU: 25311683
    $22.52
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):4.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 5LDLC-M04
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Blue
    Product Overview:
    Duplex MM (OM3) LC-LC fiber patch cord, 4 meter.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Economy Series