Leviton Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC

    Manufacturer: Leviton
         

    Leviton's fiber patch cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within a structured cabling system. This patch cord is a price-competitive solution that meets or exceeds the industry standard.

    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zarconia ferrules
    • Economy Series
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Blue
    Select Filter Options Below ( 10 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    5LDLC-M02
    25191849
    2 m
    $28.18 / EA
    SKU
    25191849
    Length
    2 m
    Fiber Category
    $28.18 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDLC-M03
    25191840
    3 m
    $30.01 / EA
    SKU
    25191840
    Length
    3 m
    Fiber Category
    $30.01 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDLC-M10
    25362320
    10 m
    $35.19 / EA
    SKU
    25362320
    Length
    10 m
    Fiber Category
    $35.19 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDLC-M01
    25203425
    1 m
    $25.82 / EA
    SKU
    25203425
    Length
    1 m
    Fiber Category
    $25.82 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDLC-M07
    25311684
    7 m
    $55.12 / EA
    SKU
    25311684
    Length
    7 m
    Fiber Category
    $55.12 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDLC-M05
    25229736
    5 m
    $24.08 / EA
    SKU
    25229736
    Length
    5 m
    Fiber Category
    $24.08 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDLC-M04
    25311683
    4 m
    $32.09 / EA
    SKU
    25311683
    Length
    4 m
    Fiber Category
    $32.09 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDLC-M15
    25362319
    15 m
    $79.82 / EA
    SKU
    25362319
    Length
    15 m
    Fiber Category
    $79.82 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDCL-M03
    25281112
    $20.20 / EA
    SKU
    25281112
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $20.20 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    5LDCL-M02
    25417810
    2 m
    Multimode - OM3
    $25.42 / EA
    SKU
    25417810
    Length
    2 m
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $25.42 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock