Corning E050502Q5120001M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Multimode (OM4), 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Multimode (OM4), 1 M. L, 2 - E050502Q5120001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Multimode (OM4), 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: E050502Q5120001M
    SKU: 25934902
    $47.12
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # E050502Q5120001M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Length 1 m
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Multimode - OM4, 1 m, 2