Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC - NFK3-DPLX-LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: NFK3-DPLX-LC
    SKU: 25065504
    $331.77
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC to LC
    Additional Features:Singlemode - 9 um
    Length:2 m L
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # NFK3-DPLX-LC
    • Connections SC to LC
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Additional Features Singlemode - 9 um
    • Length 2 m L
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-LC Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC
    Fluke Networks test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. They are available in all common fiber and connector types.