Fluke Networks Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
         

    Fluke Networks test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing.

    Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. Test reference cords include mandrels as appropriate. They are available in all common fiber and connector types.
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Connections
    Additional Features
    Length
    Price
    NFK3-DPLX-SC
    25065503
    SC to SC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m L
    $331.77 / EA
    SKU
    25065503
    Connections
    SC to SC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m L
    $331.77 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    NFK3-DPLX-FC
    25065506
    SC to FC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m L
    $331.77 / EA
    SKU
    25065506
    Connections
    SC to FC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m L
    $331.77 / EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    NFK3-DPLX-ST
    25065505
    SC to ST
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m L
    $331.77 / EA
    SKU
    25065505
    Connections
    SC to ST
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m L
    $331.77 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    NFK3-DPLX-LC
    25065504
    SC to LC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m L
    $331.77 / EA
    SKU
    25065504
    Connections
    SC to LC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m L
    $331.77 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock