Quiktron (Legrand) 400-FB-L98B-035-10000 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper LC to LC, 10 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper LC to LC, 10 M - 400-FB-L98B-035-10000
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper LC to LC, 10 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 400-FB-L98B-035-10000
    SKU: 25762875
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 400-FB-L98B-035-10000
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 10 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper, Length: 10 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC