Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-LC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC - NFK2-DPLX-LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: NFK2-DPLX-LC
    SKU: 25065500
    $305.10
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC to LC
    Length (Meters):2.0
    Additional Features:Multimode - 62.5 um
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # NFK2-DPLX-LC
    • Connections SC to LC
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • Additional Features Multimode - 62.5 um
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN 5B991
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-LC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC
    Fluke Networks test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. Test reference cords include mandrels as appropriate. They are available in all common fiber and connector types.