Quiktron (Legrand) 810-112-010FT Duplex Multimode Fiber Assembly ST to ST | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Duplex Multimode Fiber Assembly ST to ST - 810-112-010FT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Assembly ST to ST

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-112-010FT
    SKU: 25403899
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 ft. L
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-112-010FT
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 10 ft. L
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Duplex Multimode Fiber Assembly, Length: 10 ft, Fiber Category: 62.5 µm Multimode, Adapter Type: ST, Connector Type: ST to ST