Ortronics (Legrand) Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
         

    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to SC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    OR-P1DC2IRRZSZ005M
    25421328
    5 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    81
    .12
    /
    EA
    25421328
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    81
    .12
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    OR-P1DC2IRRZSZ003M
    25269486
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    77
    .70
    /
    EA
    25269486
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    77
    .70
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25421328 SKU, 25421328 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    81
    .12
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25269486 SKU, 25269486 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    77
    .70
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available