Ortronics (Legrand) Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Ortronics (Legrand) - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
         

    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Connector Type LC/PC to LC/PC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ008M
    25269522
    8 m L
    Multimode - OM3
    $82.37 / EA
    SKU
    25269522
    Length
    8 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $82.37 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ010M
    25269523
    10 m L
    Multimode - OM3
    $89.17 / EA
    SKU
    25269523
    Length
    10 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $89.17 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ001M
    25269519
    1 m L
    Multimode
    $58.57 / EA
    SKU
    25269519
    Length
    1 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $58.57 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ003M
    25269520
    3 m L
    Multimode
    $65.37 / EA
    SKU
    25269520
    Length
    3 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $65.37 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    OR-P1DF2LRFZGZ003M
    25269529
    3 m L
    Multimode
    $61.21 / EA
    SKU
    25269529
    Length
    3 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $61.21 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ002M
    25262283
    2 m L
    Multimode
    $59.59 / EA
    SKU
    25262283
    Length
    2 m L
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $59.59 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock