Ortronics (Legrand) Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
         

    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ005M
    25283490
    5 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    72
    .37
    /
    EA
    25283490
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    72
    .37
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ002M
    25262282
    2 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    67
    .89
    /
    EA
    25262282
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    67
    .89
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ003M
    25269549
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    79
    .70
    /
    EA
    25269549
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    79
    .70
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ001M
    25269548
    1 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    66
    .42
    /
    EA
    25269548
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    66
    .42
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25283490 SKU, 25283490 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    72
    .37
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25262282 SKU, 25262282 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    67
    .89
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25269549 SKU, 25269549 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    79
    .70
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25269548 SKU, 25269548 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    66
    .42
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available