Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ002M Legrand® Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems, 2M | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Legrand® Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems, 2M - OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Legrand® Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems, 2M

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ002M
    SKU: 25262283
    $51.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1DF2LRGZGZ002M
    • Connector Type LC/PC to LC/PC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    Legrand® Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: Multimode, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex