Ortronics (Legrand) OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ002M Legrand® Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems, 2M | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Legrand® Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems, 2M - OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Legrand® Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Singlemode for Standard Performance Systems, 2M

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ002M
    SKU: 25262282
    $71.32
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-P1DC2IRSZSZ002M
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 2 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    Legrand® Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex