Corning 004301EB49R150F-P ROC™ OptiTap® Drop Cable Assembly SC APC to ROC 900 Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology | Graybar Store
     
Corning - ROC™ OptiTap® Drop Cable Assembly SC APC to ROC 900 Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology - 004301EB49R150F-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ROC™ OptiTap® Drop Cable Assembly SC APC to ROC 900 Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 004301EB49R150F-P
    SKU: 25796864
    $70.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:150 ft.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 004301EB49R150F-P
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 150 ft.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiTap® Drop Assembly, Length: 150 ft, Fiber Category: Singlemode OS2, Adapter Type: 1F