Hubbell Premise Wiring DFRCLCSCE3MM LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, MM, 3 M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Hubbell Premise Wiring - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, MM, 3 M - DFRCLCSCE3MM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, MM, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: DFRCLCSCE3MM
    SKU: 25632167
    $44.61
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Grey
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # DFRCLCSCE3MM
    • Color Grey
    • UNSPSC 43223303
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM3 Duplex,LC-SC, 3 Meter Length