Hubbell Premise Wiring DFPCLCLCS1SM LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, SM, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, SM, 1 M - DFPCLCLCS1SM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord, SM, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: DFPCLCLCS1SM
    SKU: 25646456
    $67.45
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # DFPCLCLCS1SM
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Single Mode,Duplex, LC-LC, 1 Meter Length