Fiber Patch Panels

     

Shop By



     
2
Products: (  1 - 50 of 78  )
:
:
  • Adapter Pack, Black, Type 10, Blank
    CommScope Systimax
    Adapter Pack, Black, Type 10, Blank
    Mfr # 760046730
    Compare
  • 600G2 1U Front Faceplate, Unpopulated, Accepts 24 Simplex LC Adapters
    CommScope Systimax
    600G2 1U Front Faceplate, Unpopulated, Accepts 24 Simplex LC Adapters
    Mfr # 760033852
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, Unloaded, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, Unloaded, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-3FR000-000
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 72 SC/UPC, Singlemode, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 72 SC/UPC, Singlemode, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-3FRA07-720
    Compare
  • Loaded Mounting Panel MM-SC, Aqua
    Allen Tel
    Loaded Mounting Panel MM-SC, Aqua
    Mfr # GBSC-6MM-AQUA
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 288 Connectors
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 288 Connectors
    Mfr # 19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 030X
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 10 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 10 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPG-144-FXA-DA1-01 010X
    Compare
  • LazrSPEED® Adapter Pack, White, Type 10, Empty, Accepts 6 Duplex LC Adapters (JR/SR)
    CommScope Systimax
    LazrSPEED® Adapter Pack, White, Type 10, Empty, Accepts 6 Duplex LC Adapters (JR/SR)
    Mfr # 107783755
    Compare
  • Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 150 meters
    CommScope
    Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 150 meters
    Mfr # QUCH-2RU192LUM150M
    Compare
  • Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 100 meters
    CommScope
    Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 100 meters
    Mfr # QUCH-2RU192LUM100M
    Compare
  • Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 6
    Allen Tel
    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 6
    Mfr # GBST-6MM
    Compare
  • Fiber Optic Snap-In Blank Adapter Pack, black
    CommScope
    Fiber Optic Snap-In Blank Adapter Pack, black
    Mfr # 559523-1
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 48 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 1RU, 19 in, putty white
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 48 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 1RU, 19 in, putty white
    Mfr # FPX-1FRA08-480
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 20 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 20 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPG-144-FXA-DA1-01 020X
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 45 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 45 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPE-144-F1A-DA2-01 045X
    Compare
  • Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8
    Allen Tel
    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8
    Mfr # GBST-8SM
    Compare
  • TFP Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, Unloaded, Termination Only Rack/Cabinet Mount Panel, 5 RU 19 in, Black, T-Handle Latch Close
    CommScope
    TFP Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, Unloaded, Termination Only Rack/Cabinet Mount Panel, 5 RU 19 in, Black, T-Handle Latch Close
    Mfr # TFP-5TT00-000B
    Compare
  • Adapter Pack, 1000-Type, with 12 OptiSPEED® MM Duplex LC Adapters, Beige
    CommScope Systimax
    Adapter Pack, 1000-Type, with 12 OptiSPEED® MM Duplex LC Adapters, Beige
    Mfr # 760027441
    Compare
  • FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 6 Singlemode, LC/APC Duplex Adapters
    CommScope
    FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 6 Singlemode, LC/APC Duplex Adapters
    Mfr # FL2-6PSMALC
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Patch Panel, 12 SC/UPC, Partially Loaded, Pigtails, Singlemode 1RU, Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Patch Panel, 12 SC/UPC, Partially Loaded, Pigtails, Singlemode 1RU, Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-1FRP07-122
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 24 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated with Pigtails, Singlemode, 1 RU, 19 Inch, Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 24 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated with Pigtails, Singlemode, 1 RU, 19 Inch, Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-1FRP07-242
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, SM, LC/UPC, 10 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, SM, LC/UPC, 10 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPG-144-FXA-DA1-01 015X
    Compare
  • Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 12-Position 1RU, Singlemode, stub and pulling eye far end, SC/APC to stub, 61 m
    CommScope
    Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 12-Position 1RU, Singlemode, stub and pulling eye far end, SC/APC to stub, 61 m
    Mfr # RCP-1J1DU006100
    Compare
  • SYSTIMAX 360™ MP-2U Panel, Accepts 8 InstaPATCH® 360 Data Modules or 360DP Panels
    CommScope Systimax
    SYSTIMAX 360™ MP-2U Panel, Accepts 8 InstaPATCH® 360 Data Modules or 360DP Panels
    Mfr # 760193920
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 10 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 10 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPG-144-F1A-DA1-01 010X
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 15 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 15 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPE-144-F1A-DA2-01 015X
    Compare
  • Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 8
    Allen Tel
    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 8
    Mfr # GBST-8MM
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 20 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 20 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPE-144-F1A-DA2-01 020X
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 72 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 72 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-3FRP07-722
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 48 LC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 1RU, 19 in, Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 48 LC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 1RU, 19 in, Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-1FRP08-482
    Compare
  • NGF Next Generation Frame Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, 144 SC/UPC to Stub Tail, Singlemode, Right Oriented, 30 Meters
    CommScope
    NGF Next Generation Frame Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, 144 SC/UPC to Stub Tail, Singlemode, Right Oriented, 30 Meters
    Mfr # NGFB-TB1MRU70FJ030
    Compare
  • Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8
    Allen Tel
    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8
    Mfr # GBSC-8SM
    Compare
  • Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 8
    Allen Tel
    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Multimode, Pack of 8
    Mfr # GBSC-8MM
    Compare
  • Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel-MM-SC
    Allen Tel
    Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel-MM-SC
    Mfr # GBSC-6MMDU
    Compare
  • NG4access® Universal Splice Chassis, Unloaded, Holds Up To 48 Splice Trays, Black
    CommScope
    NG4access® Universal Splice Chassis, Unloaded, Holds Up To 48 Splice Trays, Black
    Mfr # NG4-CH200000
    Compare
  • Q3000 Fiber Termination Blade (Module), 48 ports, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, Singlemode
    CommScope
    Q3000 Fiber Termination Blade (Module), 48 ports, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, Singlemode
    Mfr # QUFB-48FDLCLSMHR
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 48, LC/UPC, Multimode, 15 ft. L
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 48, LC/UPC, Multimode, 15 ft. L
    Mfr # 19216-GPE-048-F3A-DA1-01 015X
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 30 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 30 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPE-144-F1A-DA2-01 030X
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 24 SC/UPC, Singlemode, 1 RU., 19 in., Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 24 SC/UPC, Singlemode, 1 RU., 19 in., Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-1FRA07-240
    Compare
  • Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 6
    Allen Tel
    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 6
    Mfr # GBST-6SM
    Compare
  • TFP Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, Unloaded, Termination Only Rack/Cabinet Mount Panel, 1 RU 19 in, Black, T-Handle Latch Close
    CommScope
    TFP Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, Unloaded, Termination Only Rack/Cabinet Mount Panel, 1 RU 19 in, Black, T-Handle Latch Close
    Mfr # TFP-1TT00-000B
    Compare
  • FL2000 Fiber Termination Panel, unloaded, 24 Ports, 2RU, 19 in, putty white
    CommScope
    FL2000 Fiber Termination Panel, unloaded, 24 Ports, 2RU, 19 in, putty white
    Mfr # FL2-24RPNL
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 48, LC/UPC, Multimode, 10 ft. L
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 48, LC/UPC, Multimode, 10 ft. L
    Mfr # 19216-GPE-048-F3A-DA1-01 010X
    Compare
  • SYSTIMAX 360™ MP-1U Panel, angled, Accepts four InstaPATCH® 360 Data Modules or 360DP Panels
    CommScope Systimax
    SYSTIMAX 360™ MP-1U Panel, angled, Accepts four InstaPATCH® 360 Data Modules or 360DP Panels
    Mfr # 760113001
    Compare
  • 1000-Type Adapter Pack, Unpopulated, Accepts 6 ST Adapters
    CommScope Systimax
    1000-Type Adapter Pack, Unpopulated, Accepts 6 ST Adapters
    Mfr # 700011406
    Compare
  • FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, Blank plate
    CommScope
    FL2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, Blank plate
    Mfr # FL2-6PBLNK
    Compare
  • TFP Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, Unloaded, Termination Only Rack/Cabinet Mount Panel, 2 RU 19 in, Black, T-Handle Latch Close
    CommScope
    TFP Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, Unloaded, Termination Only Rack/Cabinet Mount Panel, 2 RU 19 in, Black, T-Handle Latch Close
    Mfr # TFP-2TT00-000B
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 25 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, LC/UPC, Singlemode, 25 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPE-144-F1A-DA2-01 025X
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 144, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 30 ft.
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 144, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 30 ft.
    Mfr # 19216-GPG-144-FXA-DA1-01 030X
    Compare
  • FL2000 Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, unloaded, 12 Ports, 2RU, 19 in, putty white
    CommScope
    FL2000 Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, unloaded, 12 Ports, 2RU, 19 in, putty white
    Mfr # FL2-12TS350
    Compare