Patch Panels

     

Shop By



     
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Products: (  1 - 50 of 706  )
Show previous page
1
1 2 Pagination Pages Ellipsis 15
Show next page
:
:
  • DP5e™ Cat 5e UTP Angled Patch Panel, 48-Port
    Panduit
    DP5e™ Cat 5e UTP Angled Patch Panel, 48-Port
    Mfr # DPA485E88TGY
    Compare
  • Copper Patch Panels, Rack, T568A, T568B, EIA 19 inches Rack, EIA 23 inches Rack, Black, 24 Port, Female, 1 RU
    Panduit
    Copper Patch Panels, Rack, T568A, T568B, EIA 19 inches Rack, EIA 23 inches Rack, Black, 24 Port, Female, 1 RU
    Mfr # DP245E88TV25
    Compare
  • Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 150 meters
    CommScope
    Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 150 meters
    Mfr # QUCH-2RU192LUM150M
    Compare
  • Cat 6 Patch Panel, Vertical Mount
    Lynn Electronics
    Cat 6 Patch Panel, Vertical Mount
    Mfr # C6-12V
    Compare
  • Ortronics® High Density Modular Telco Patch Panel, 48-Port, 2 RU
    Ortronics (Legrand)
    Ortronics® High Density Modular Telco Patch Panel, 48-Port, 2 RU
    Mfr # OR-808004041
    Compare
  • Clarity® Cat 6 High Density Patch Panel With 6-Port Modules, 24-Port
    Ortronics (Legrand)
    Clarity® Cat 6 High Density Patch Panel With 6-Port Modules, 24-Port
    Mfr # OR-PHD66U24
    Compare
  • Punchdown Patch Panel Cat 5e, 24-Port, 1 RU
    Panduit
    Punchdown Patch Panel Cat 5e, 24-Port, 1 RU
    Mfr # NK5EPP24P
    Compare
  • 600G2 1U Front Faceplate, Unpopulated, Accepts 24 Simplex LC Adapters
    CommScope Systimax
    600G2 1U Front Faceplate, Unpopulated, Accepts 24 Simplex LC Adapters
    Mfr # 760033852
    Compare
  • Multimedia Unloaded Jack Panel, 24-Port
    Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Multimedia Unloaded Jack Panel, 24-Port
    Mfr # HPJ24
    Compare
  • DP5e™ Cat 5e UTP Angled Patch Panel, 24-Port
    Panduit
    DP5e™ Cat 5e UTP Angled Patch Panel, 24-Port
    Mfr # DPA245E88TGY
    Compare
  • Enhanced Category 5e Patch Panel, 24-Port
    Tripp Lite
    Enhanced Category 5e Patch Panel, 24-Port
    Mfr # N052-024
    Compare
  • Ortronics® Blank Filler Panel, 2 RU
    Ortronics (Legrand)
    Ortronics® Blank Filler Panel, 2 RU
    Mfr # OR-401004789
    Compare
  • Copper Patch Panels, Black, 24 Port, 1 RU
    Siemon
    Copper Patch Panels, Black, 24 Port, 1 RU
    Mfr # Z6-PF-24
    Compare
  • VertiGO® Zero-U Patch Panel QuickPort® Panel Only
    Leviton
    VertiGO® Zero-U Patch Panel QuickPort® Panel Only
    Mfr # 49280-QP0
    Compare
  • HD® UTP Patch Panel, 48-Port, Pack of 5
    Siemon
    HD® UTP Patch Panel, 48-Port, Pack of 5
    Mfr # HD5-48B
    Compare
  • Z-MAX®, Patch Panel Label Sheet, 100 per Package
    Siemon
    Z-MAX®, Patch Panel Label Sheet, 100 per Package
    Mfr # Z-PNL-PL48
    Compare
  • Power Transition Block, 3-5 Conductor Under Carpet
    CommScope
    Power Transition Block, 3-5 Conductor Under Carpet
    Mfr # 554862-1
    Compare
  • PATCHMAX® PowerSUM Patch Panel, Cat 5e, 48-Port
    CommScope Systimax
    PATCHMAX® PowerSUM Patch Panel, Cat 5e, 48-Port
    Mfr # 760205278
    Compare
  • IndustrialNet™ DIN Rail Mount Copper Patching Solution, 8-Port
    Panduit
    IndustrialNet™ DIN Rail Mount Copper Patching Solution, 8-Port
    Mfr # CDPP8RG
    Compare
  • Clarity® Cat 6 Patch Panel, 6-Port Modules, 12-Port
    Ortronics (Legrand)
    Clarity® Cat 6 Patch Panel, 6-Port Modules, 12-Port
    Mfr # OR-PSD66U12
    Compare
  • 1100 Angled GS6 Patch Panel - 48 Port
    CommScope Systimax
    1100 Angled GS6 Patch Panel - 48 Port
    Mfr # 760206862
    Compare
  • Discrete Distribution Module Panel, 48-Port, 2 RU, Black
    CommScope Uniprise
    Discrete Distribution Module Panel, 48-Port, 2 RU, Black
    Mfr # 760237043
    Compare
  • HD® Cat 5e UTP Patch Panel, 2 RU
    Siemon
    HD® Cat 5e UTP Patch Panel, 2 RU
    Mfr # HD5-48
    Compare
  • NetKey® Cat 5e Punchdown Patch Panel, 2 RU
    Panduit
    NetKey® Cat 5e Punchdown Patch Panel, 2 RU
    Mfr # NK5EPPG48Y
    Compare
  • Mini-Com® Flush Mount High Density Patch Panel, 48-Port
    Panduit
    Mini-Com® Flush Mount High Density Patch Panel, 48-Port
    Mfr # CPP48HDEWBL
    Compare
  • Fiber Patch Panels, 288 Connectors
    Clearfield
    Fiber Patch Panels, 288 Connectors
    Mfr # 19216-GPG-288-F1A-DA2-01 030X
    Compare
  • Multimedia Unloaded Patch Panel, 48-Port
    Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Multimedia Unloaded Patch Panel, 48-Port
    Mfr # HPJ48
    Compare
  • Clarity® Cat 6 Patch Panel, 6-Port Modules, 48-Port
    Ortronics (Legrand)
    Clarity® Cat 6 Patch Panel, 6-Port Modules, 48-Port
    Mfr # OR-PSD66U48
    Compare
  • Copper Patch Panels, Rack, Wall, Black, 48 Port, 2 RU
    Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Copper Patch Panels, Rack, Wall, Black, 48 Port, 2 RU
    Mfr # HPJ48A
    Compare
  • Blank Metal Fiber Panel
    Allen Tel
    Blank Metal Fiber Panel
    Mfr # GBF-BP
    Compare
  • FlexiMAX Panel, 24-Port
    CommScope Systimax
    FlexiMAX Panel, 24-Port
    Mfr # 108356312
    Compare
  • Copper Patch Panels, 24 Port, Female
    Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Copper Patch Panels, 24 Port, Female
    Mfr # PG24
    Compare
  • Copper Patch Panels, Cabinet, Rack, T568A, T568B, 19 inches Rack or Cabinet, IDC, 48 Port
    Leviton
    Copper Patch Panels, Cabinet, Rack, T568A, T568B, 19 inches Rack or Cabinet, IDC, 48 Port
    Mfr # C1586-U48
    Compare
  • Unloaded Shielded Angled Patch Panel, 24-Port
    Ortronics (Legrand)
    Unloaded Shielded Angled Patch Panel, 24-Port
    Mfr # OR-PHATKSU24
    Compare
  • Copper Patch Panels, 6 Port, 1 RU, Loaded
    TII Technologies
    Copper Patch Panels, 6 Port, 1 RU, Loaded
    Mfr # RM1U2B006CLC9
    Compare
  • Cat 6 Angled Patch Panel, 24-Port
    Allen Tel
    Cat 6 Angled Patch Panel, 24-Port
    Mfr # AT66-PNL-AGL24
    Compare
  • Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8
    Allen Tel
    Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel SC Adapter, Singlemode, Pack of 8
    Mfr # GBSC-8SM
    Compare
  • QuickPort® Recessed Angled Patch Panel, 24-Port, 1 RU
    Leviton
    QuickPort® Recessed Angled Patch Panel, 24-Port, 1 RU
    Mfr # 4W256-H24
    Compare
  • Clarity® Cat 5e High Density Patch Panel With 6-Port Module, 48-Port, White
    Ortronics (Legrand)
    Clarity® Cat 5e High Density Patch Panel With 6-Port Module, 48-Port, White
    Mfr # OR-PHD5E6U48-W
    Compare
  • Category 5e Twist & Mount Patch Panel
    Leviton
    Category 5e Twist & Mount Patch Panel
    Mfr # 476TM-524
    Compare
  • RJ45 Patch Panel, Category 5e, 48-Port, 2 RU, With Jacks, Black
    CommScope
    RJ45 Patch Panel, Category 5e, 48-Port, 2 RU, With Jacks, Black
    Mfr # 2111438-1
    Compare
  • Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 100 meters
    CommScope
    Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 100 meters
    Mfr # QUCH-2RU192LUM100M
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 24 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated with Pigtails, Singlemode, 1 RU, 19 Inch, Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 24 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated with Pigtails, Singlemode, 1 RU, 19 Inch, Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-1FRP07-242
    Compare
  • DP6™ Plus Category 6 UTP Flat Patch Panel, 2 RU
    Panduit
    DP6™ Plus Category 6 UTP Flat Patch Panel, 2 RU
    Mfr # DP48688TGY
    Compare
  • KeyConnect® Empty Shielded Modular Patch Panel
    Belden
    KeyConnect® Empty Shielded Modular Patch Panel
    Mfr # AX104563
    Compare
  • Adapter Pack, 1000-Type, with 12 OptiSPEED® MM Duplex LC Adapters, Beige
    CommScope Systimax
    Adapter Pack, 1000-Type, with 12 OptiSPEED® MM Duplex LC Adapters, Beige
    Mfr # 760027441
    Compare
  • Copper Patch Panels, Shielded, 18F
    Siemon
    Copper Patch Panels, Shielded, 18F
    Mfr # TPG-P7P7018F
    Compare
  • FPX Fiber Patch Panel, 12 SC/UPC, Partially Loaded, Pigtails, Singlemode 1RU, Putty White
    CommScope
    FPX Fiber Patch Panel, 12 SC/UPC, Partially Loaded, Pigtails, Singlemode 1RU, Putty White
    Mfr # FPX-1FRP07-122
    Compare
  • Copper Patch Panels, Black, 48 Port, 1 RU, Unloaded
    Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Copper Patch Panels, Black, 48 Port, 1 RU, Unloaded
    Mfr # HPJS24
    Compare
  • Patch Panel Hinged Wall Mount Bracket, 2 RU
    Allen Tel
    Patch Panel Hinged Wall Mount Bracket, 2 RU
    Mfr # AT55HM-3
    Compare