Siemon CT-SA-SA-04 CT Fiber Coupler, Flat, ST, 2, Multimode, Grey, Gray, 1, ST Duplex, Flat | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - CT Fiber Coupler, Flat, ST, 2, Multimode, Grey, Gray, 1, ST Duplex, Flat - CT-SA-SA-04
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    CT Fiber Coupler, Flat, ST, 2, Multimode, Grey, Gray, 1, ST Duplex, Flat

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: CT-SA-SA-04
    SKU: 93196748
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:2
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Color:Grey
    Adapter Housing Color:Grey
    No. of Adapters:1
    Adapter Type:ST Duplex
    Adapter Type Front:Flat
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # CT-SA-SA-04
    • Color Grey
    • Category DataComm>Modular Jacks and Accessories>Jacks, Outlets, Modules and Adapters
    • Connector Type ST
    • Adapter Housing Color Grey
    • Adapter Type ST Duplex
    • Adapter Type Front Flat
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 2
    • No. of Adapters 1
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    ST, 2, Multimode, Grey, Gray, 1, ST Duplex, Flat