3M Crimplok+™ SC Connector | Graybar Store
     
3M - Crimplok+™ SC Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Crimplok+™ SC Connector

    Manufacturer: 3M
    Items sold in feet or each.
         

    • Manufacturer 3M
    • Connector Type SC/UPC Simplex
    • Type Jacketed Connector
    • Technology Fiber-Gripping
    • Accessory Type Connector
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Color
    Packaging
    Housing Boot Color
    Fiber Category
    Ferrule
    Rating
    Brand or Series
    Price
    8700-PS/APC
    25405129
    Green
    60 per Package
    White
    Singlemode
    Crimplok+™
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25405129
    Color
    Green
    Packaging
    60 per Package
    Housing Boot Color
    White
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Ferrule
    Rating
    Brand or Series
    Crimplok+™
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    8700-PS/APC/C
    25676356
    Green
    120 per Package
    White
    Singlemode
    Crimplok+™
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25676356
    Color
    Green
    Packaging
    120 per Package
    Housing Boot Color
    White
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Ferrule
    Rating
    Brand or Series
    Crimplok+™
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    80610845259
    95009590
    Black
    60 per Package
    Beige
    Multimode
    Zirconia Ceramic
    -27 dB
    Crimplok+™
    $9.76 / EA
    SKU
    95009590
    Color
    Black
    Packaging
    60 per Package
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Rating
    -27 dB
    Brand or Series
    Crimplok+™
    $9.76 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    80611380686
    25405128
    Green
    12 per Package
    White
    Singlemode
    Zirconia Ceramic
    -65 dB
    Crimplok+™
    $26.25 / EA
    SKU
    25405128
    Color
    Green
    Packaging
    12 per Package
    Housing Boot Color
    White
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Rating
    -65 dB
    Brand or Series
    Crimplok+™
    $26.25 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock