3M 8700-APC Crimplok+™ SC Connector | Graybar Store
     
3M - Crimplok+™ SC Connector - 8700-APC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Crimplok+™ SC Connector

    Manufacturer: 3M
    Manufacturer #: 8700-APC
    SKU: 25405128
    $19.93
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Green
    Packaging:12 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color:White
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Ferrule:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer 3M
    • Manufacturer # 8700-APC
    • Color Green
    • Connector Type SC UPC
    • Type Jacketed Connector
    • Ferrule Zirconia Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Technology Fiber-Gripping
    • Packaging 12 per Pack
    • Housing Boot Color White
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Crimplok™ Connector, Connector Type: SC APC, Packaging: 12 per Pack, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Green, Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic