Corning CCH-CP12-19T Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With ST Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), (12) Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With ST Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), (12) Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - CCH-CP12-19T
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With ST Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), (12) Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP12-19T
    SKU: 99567269
    $83.43
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:12
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Blue
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP12-19T
    • Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 12
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (12) ST simplex adapters for (12) singlemode (OS2) fibers, UPC polish.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification