Corning CCH-CP06-25T Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With ST Adapters, Multimode (OM1), (6) Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber, Beige | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With ST Adapters, Multimode (OM1), (6) Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber, Beige - CCH-CP06-25T
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With ST Adapters, Multimode (OM1), (6) Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber, Beige

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP06-25T
    SKU: 96083959
    $68.69
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Metal
    Color:Beige
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP06-25T
    • Color Beige
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Metal
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    This multimode ST simplex adapter for 6 strand fiber provides interconnect or a cross connect capability in work areas. Made with a metal insert it provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors with easy identification. Beige
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification