Corning CCH-CP12-6C Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Singlemode, (12) Simplex APC Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Singlemode, (12) Simplex APC Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - CCH-CP12-6C
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Singlemode, (12) Simplex APC Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP12-6C
    SKU: 22108800
    $109.12
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:12
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Green
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP12-6C
    • Color Green
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 12
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (12) SC simplex adapters for (12) singlemode (OS2) fibers, APC polish.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification