Corning CCH-CP12-G7 Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Multimode (OM2), (6) Dublex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Multimode (OM2), (6) Dublex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - CCH-CP12-G7
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters, Multimode (OM2), (6) Dublex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP12-G7
    SKU: 22086847
    $89.52
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Black
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP12-G7
    • Color Black
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM2
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (6) SC duplex adapters for (12) 50 um multimode (OM2) fibers.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification