Corning CCH-CP08-59 Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters Singlemode, (4) Duplex Adapters for 8-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters Singlemode, (4) Duplex Adapters for 8-Strand Fiber - CCH-CP08-59
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With SC Adapters Singlemode, (4) Duplex Adapters for 8-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP08-59
    SKU: 22044652
    $66.07
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:4
    Fiber Count:8
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Blue
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP08-59
    • Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 8
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 4
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (4) SC duplex adapters for (8) singlemode (OS2) fibers, UPC polish.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification