Corning CCH-CP24-B3 Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), (12) LC Duplex Adapters for 24-Strand Fiber, APC | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), (12) LC Duplex Adapters for 24-Strand Fiber, APC - CCH-CP24-B3
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Singlemode (OS2), (12) LC Duplex Adapters for 24-Strand Fiber, APC

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP24-B3
    SKU: 25386688
    $228.35
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:12
    Fiber Count:24
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Green
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP24-B3
    • Color Green
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 24
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 12
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (12) LC duplex adapters for (24) singlemode (OS2) fibers, APC polish.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification