Corning CCH-CP16-D3 Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Multimode (OM2), (8) LC Duplex Adapters for 16 Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Multimode (OM2), (8) LC Duplex Adapters for 16 Strand Fiber - CCH-CP16-D3
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Multimode (OM2), (8) LC Duplex Adapters for 16 Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP16-D3
    SKU: 25088848
    $119.70
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
    No. of Adapters:8
    Fiber Count:16
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Black
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP16-D3
    • Color Black
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM2
    • Fiber Count 16
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 8
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (8) LC duplex adapters for (16) 50 um multimode (OM2) fibers.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification