Corning CCH-CP06-A8 Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Mutlimode (OM1), (3) LC Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Mutlimode (OM1), (3) LC Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber - CCH-CP06-A8
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing (CCH) With LC Adapters, Mutlimode (OM1), (3) LC Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP06-A8
    SKU: 25023286
    $45.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
    No. of Adapters:3
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Ceramic
    Color:Beige
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP06-A8
    • Color Beige
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 3
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LANscape® CCH panel with (3) LC duplex adapters for (6) 62.5 um multimode (OM1)fibers.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification