Quiktron (Legrand) CLJ-2121-25CB-006 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 2 - CLJ-2121-25CB-006
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 2

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: CLJ-2121-25CB-006
    SKU: 25844051
    $42.72
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # CLJ-2121-25CB-006
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode, 2