Quiktron (Legrand) QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG Cisco® 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver Modules, 3m | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Cisco® 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver Modules, 3m - QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Cisco® 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver Modules, 3m

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG
    SKU: 25875694
    $607.05
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Orange
    Dimensions:12in x 9in x 1in
    Frequency Rating:DC to 40G
    Media Connector Type:N/A
    No. of Ports:1
    No. of Positions:1
    Size:3m
    Voltage (Volts):3.3V
    Watts:1.52 W
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG
    • Color Orange
    • Dimensions 12in x 9in x 1in
    • Size 3m
    • Voltage (Volts) 3.3V
    • No. of Ports 1
    • Media Connector Type N/A
    • No. of Positions 1
    • Watts 1.52 W
    • Frequency Rating DC to 40G
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)