Quiktron (Legrand) QSFP-H40G- AOC7M-LEG Cisco® 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver Modules, 7m | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Cisco® 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver Modules, 7m - QSFP-H40G- AOC7M-LEG
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Cisco® 40-Gigabit QSFP+ Transceiver Modules, 7m

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: QSFP-H40G- AOC7M-LEG
    SKU: 25875653
    $637.17
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Orange
    Dimensions:14in x 14in x 1in
    Frequency Rating:DC to 40G
    Media Connector Type:N/A
    No. of Ports:1
    No. of Positions:1
    Size:7m
    Voltage (Volts):3.3V
    Watts:1.52
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # QSFP-H40G- AOC7M-LEG
    • Color Orange
    • Dimensions 14in x 14in x 1in
    • Size 7m
    • Voltage (Volts) 3.3V
    • No. of Ports 1
    Product Overview:
    Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)