Corning CCH-UM24-05Y-93YQ Plug & Play™ Universal Fiber Module, LC, 24, Multimode, LC to MTP | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Plug & Play™ Universal Fiber Module, LC, 24, Multimode, LC to MTP - CCH-UM24-05Y-93YQ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Plug & Play™ Universal Fiber Module, LC, 24, Multimode, LC to MTP

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-UM24-05Y-93YQ
    SKU: 25839360
    $913.59
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:24
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Adapter Type:LC to MTP
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-UM24-05Y-93YQ
    • Connector Type LC
    • Adapter Type LC to MTP
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 24
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC, 24, Multimode, LC to MTP