Corning CCH-RM12-57-70K Plug & Play™ Fiber Module, SC, 12, Multimode 62.5 µm (OM1), Beige, 6, 1 per Package, SC Duplex to MTP | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Plug & Play™ Fiber Module, SC, 12, Multimode 62.5 µm (OM1), Beige, 6, 1 per Package, SC Duplex to MTP - CCH-RM12-57-70K
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Plug & Play™ Fiber Module, SC, 12, Multimode 62.5 µm (OM1), Beige, 6, 1 per Package, SC Duplex to MTP

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-RM12-57-70K
    SKU: 25564669
    $288.61
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:12
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    Color:Beige
    Adapter Housing Color:Beige
    No. of Adapters:6
    Packaging:1 per Package
    Adapter Type:SC Duplex to MTP
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-RM12-57-70K
    • Color Beige
    • Connector Type SC
    • Adapter Housing Color Beige
    • Adapter Type SC Duplex to MTP
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • Fiber Count 12
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    SC, 12, Multimode 62.5 µm (OM1), Beige, 6, 1 per Package, SC Duplex to MTP