Corning CCH-CS06-B3-P00RE CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 6 F, LC APC Duplex, Single-Mode (OS2) Single-Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Corning - CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 6 F, LC APC Duplex, Single-Mode (OS2) Single-Fiber - CCH-CS06-B3-P00RE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 6 F, LC APC Duplex, Single-Mode (OS2) Single-Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CS06-B3-P00RE
    SKU: 25807680
    $295.82
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Ports:6
    Style:Cassette
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CS06-B3-P00RE
    • Style Cassette
    • No. of Ports 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 6 F, LC APC Duplex, Single-Mode (OS2) Single-Fiber