Corning CCH-CP24-LN Closet Connector Housing Panels, LC, 24 Strand, Multimode, Singlemode, Pink, 12, 1 per Package, LC Duplex, Ceramic | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Panels, LC, 24 Strand, Multimode, Singlemode, Pink, 12, 1 per Package, LC Duplex, Ceramic - CCH-CP24-LN
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Panels, LC, 24 Strand, Multimode, Singlemode, Pink, 12, 1 per Package, LC Duplex, Ceramic

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP24-LN
    SKU: 25839840
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:24
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    Color:Pink
    Adapter Housing Color:Pink
    No. of Adapters:12
    Packaging:1 per Package
    Adapter Type:LC Duplex
    Insert Material:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP24-LN
    • Color Pink
    • Connector Type LC
    • Adapter Housing Color Pink
    • Adapter Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 24
    • Insert Material Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 12
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC, 24, Multimode, Singlemode, Pink, 12, 1 per Package, LC Duplex, Ceramic