Corning CCH-CP12-B3-P03RH Closet Connector Housing Panels, LC, 6 Strand, Singlemode, LC APC Duplex to Pigtail Splice | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Panels, LC, 6 Strand, Singlemode, LC APC Duplex to Pigtail Splice - CCH-CP12-B3-P03RH
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Panels, LC, 6 Strand, Singlemode, LC APC Duplex to Pigtail Splice

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP12-B3-P03RH
    SKU: 25806381
    $725.66
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:6
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Adapter Type:LC APC Duplex to Pigtail Splice
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP12-B3-P03RH
    • Connector Type LC
    • Adapter Type LC APC Duplex to Pigtail Splice
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC, 6, Singlemode, LC APC Duplex to Pigtail Splice