Sumitomo Electric CB-4012IUUXYY110M-P1R Plenum Riser Cable, Multimode, 12-Fiber, OM4, 110 M | Graybar Store
     
Sumitomo Electric - Plenum Riser Cable, Multimode, 12-Fiber, OM4, 110 M - CB-4012IUUXYY110M-P1R
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Plenum Riser Cable, Multimode, 12-Fiber, OM4, 110 M

    Manufacturer: Sumitomo Electric
    Manufacturer #: CB-4012IUUXYY110M-P1R
    SKU: 26042557
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
    Length (Meters):110.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Sumitomo Electric
    • Manufacturer # CB-4012IUUXYY110M-P1R
    • Length (Meters) 110.0
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    12-Fiber MTP OM4 Female Multimode Plenum Riser Cable, 110 M