Cable Exchange CAX-SCST-SMD-04M Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 4 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Cable Exchange - Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 4 M. L, 2 - CAX-SCST-SMD-04M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 4 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Cable Exchange
    Manufacturer #: CAX-SCST-SMD-04M
    SKU: 25123229
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):4.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Cable Exchange
    • Manufacturer # CAX-SCST-SMD-04M
    • Connector Configuration SC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 4.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC to ST, Duplex, Singlemode, 4 m, 2