Cable Exchange CAX-SCSC-OM4D-2M Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Cable Exchange - Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2 - CAX-SCSC-OM4D-2M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC to SC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Cable Exchange
    Manufacturer #: CAX-SCSC-OM4D-2M
    SKU: 25697452
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:2 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Cable Exchange
    • Manufacturer # CAX-SCSC-OM4D-2M
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 2 m, 2