Cable Exchange CAX-LCSC-SML-05M-1.6 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Cable Exchange - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2 - CAX-LCSC-SML-05M-1.6
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Cable Exchange
    Manufacturer #: CAX-LCSC-SML-05M-1.6
    SKU: 25677087
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):5.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Cable Exchange
    • Manufacturer # CAX-LCSC-SML-05M-1.6
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 m, 2