Clearfield EUR-012-F3F-SUB FieldSmart® Preconfigured Cassettes, LC/SC Connectors | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - FieldSmart® Preconfigured Cassettes, LC/SC Connectors - EUR-012-F3F-SUB
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FieldSmart® Preconfigured Cassettes, LC/SC Connectors

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: EUR-012-F3F-SUB
    SKU: 25762162
    $277.19
    Checking Pricing
         
    Height (Inches):0.81 in.
    Depth (Inches):8.28 in.
    Use With:LC Single Mode Connectors; SC Single Mode Connectors
    Width (Inches):6.75 in.
    Material:Polycarbonate
    Style:MPO Breakout
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # EUR-012-F3F-SUB
    • Style MPO Breakout
    • Type Cassette
    • Brand Clearview
    • Depth (Inches) 8.28 in.
    • Height (Inches) 0.81 in.
    • Width (Inches) 6.75 in.
    • Material Polycarbonate
    • Use With LC Single Mode Connectors; SC Single Mode Connectors
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Clearview® Cassette, Polycarbonate