Corning EDGE-CS12-AE EDGE™ Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC UPC Duplex, OS2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - EDGE™ Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC UPC Duplex, OS2 - EDGE-CS12-AE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    EDGE™ Splice Cassette, 12 Fiber, LC UPC Duplex, OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: EDGE-CS12-AE
    SKU: 25530969
    $190.77
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(12) Fibers; (6) LC Shuttered Adapters
    Height (Inches):0.46 in.
    Color:Black
    Depth (Inches):6.93 in.
    Use With:LC Duplex Jumpers
    Width (Inches):3.53
    Style:Splice Tray
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # EDGE-CS12-AE
    • Color Black
    • Style Splice Tray
    • Type Splice Cassette
    • Accommodates (12) Fibers; (6) LC Shuttered Adapters
    • Brand EDGE™
    • Depth (Inches) 6.93 in.
    • Enclosure Color Black
    • Height (Inches) 0.46 in.
    • Width (Inches) 3.53
    • For Use With Data Center LAN/SAN
    • Use With LC Duplex Jumpers
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    EDGE™ Cassette, (12) Fibers; (6) LC Shuttered Adapters, Black