Corning BLBG-40JUMP-B-AQ-260 Fiber Patch Cables, MTP LL to MTP LL, Multimode (OM4), 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP LL to MTP LL, Multimode (OM4), 2 - BLBG-40JUMP-B-AQ-260
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP LL to MTP LL, Multimode (OM4), 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: BLBG-40JUMP-B-AQ-260
    SKU: 25653763
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # BLBG-40JUMP-B-AQ-260
    • Connector Configuration MTP LL to MTP LL
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    Product Overview:
    MTP LL to MTP LL, Multimode - OM4, 2