CommScope Systimax Behind The Wall LC Fiber Optic Connector | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - Behind The Wall LC Fiber Optic Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Behind The Wall LC Fiber Optic Connector

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
         

    Commscope's EZ-LC Connector® is a small form factor connector that is half the size of an ST or SC connector yet has superior performance and reduced installation time.

    • No epoxy, no polish connector
    • Superior insertion loss performance
    • Designed to allow simple and speedy termination of the connector
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Field-Installable
    • Technology Epoxy/Curing Oven
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Fiber Category
    Ferrule
    Packaging
    Price
    760034181
    25029065
    Multimode
    Pre-Radiused Ceramic
    1
    $
    5
    .78
    /
    EA
    25029065
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Pre-Radiused Ceramic
    Packaging
    1
    $
    5
    .78
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    760034199
    25029150
    Singlemode
    Pre-Radiused Ceramic
    1
    $
    7
    .74
    /
    EA
    25029150
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Ferrule
    Pre-Radiused Ceramic
    Packaging
    1
    $
    7
    .74
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    760031401
    25029525
    Singlemode
    Pre-Radiused Ceramic
    100
    $
    696
    .34
    /
    EA
    25029525
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Ferrule
    Pre-Radiused Ceramic
    Packaging
    100
    $
    696
    .34
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25029065 SKU, 25029065 ANALYTICS...
    Packaging
    1
    Price
    $
    5
    .78
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25029150 SKU, 25029150 ANALYTICS...
    Packaging
    1
    Price
    $
    7
    .74
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25029525 SKU, 25029525 ANALYTICS...
    Packaging
    100
    Price
    $
    696
    .34
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available