Belden AX105252-B25 Field-Installable, Mechanical Connector, LC, Multimode (OM4), 2 um, 3 um, 900 um, Violet, 25 per Package | Graybar Store
     
Belden - Field-Installable, Mechanical Connector, LC, Multimode (OM4), 2 um, 3 um, 900 um, Violet, 25 per Package - AX105252-B25
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Field-Installable, Mechanical Connector, LC, Multimode (OM4), 2 um, 3 um, 900 um, Violet, 25 per Package

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX105252-B25
    SKU: 25860874
    $422.46
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:LC
    Color:Violet
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    Fiber Diameter:2 µm, 3 µm, 900 µm
    Housing Boot Color:Violet
    Packaging:25 per Package
    Product Includes:900 µm Boot, Dust Cap
    Rating:-30 (Minimum Reflectance @ 1550 nm) dB, 0.2 (Typical Insertion Loss) dB
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX105252-B25
    • Color Violet
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Field-Installable
    • Adapter Type LC
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Fiber Diameter 2 µm, 3 µm, 900 µm
    • Product Includes 900 µm Boot, Dust Cap
    • Rating -30 (Minimum Reflectance @ 1550 nm) dB, 0.2 (Typical Insertion Loss) dB
    • Accessory Type Mechanical Connector
    • Packaging 25 per Package
    • Housing Boot Color Violet
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Field Installable Connector, Mechanical Connector, LC, Violet, Multimode - OM4, 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 µm, 25 per Pack, 900 µm Boot